Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1000 Books Before Kindergarten
10:00 AM - Casual Crafters
10:00 AM - Preschool Play Date
6:00 PM - Fidget Spinner Week
3:30 PM - Explore Your World: Play with Tech Toys
6:00 PM - Fidget Spinner Week
7:00 PM - Yoga For Relaxation
2:00 PM - Open Art
4:00 PM - Lego Free Build
10:30 AM - ZB Writer's Guild
1:00 PM - Art Cafe: Bleeding Tissue Paper art
10:00 AM - Discover Your Roots
1:00 PM - Make It Monday: Tech Toys
2:00 PM - Raising Readers
3:30 PM - After School Program
5:45 PM - Dungeons and Dragons
6:30 PM - Zentangling
10:30 AM - Raising Readers
12:00 PM - Dunesland Garden Club
5:00 PM - Bluestem Book Club
6:00 PM - Clase De Computacion Basica En Espanol
6:00 PM - Emoji Week
6:00 PM - Magic The Gathering Casual Gaming
7:00 PM - Discover Your Roots
10:30 AM - Raising Readers
3:30 PM - After School Program
4:00 PM - Cafe y Conversacion
6:00 PM - Computer Basics
6:00 PM - Emoji Week
7:00 PM - Discover Your Roots
11:00 AM - ABC of Medicare
2:00 PM - Open Art
3:30 PM - After School Program
6:30 PM - FAFSA Completion Workshop
10:00 AM - Adult Popular Fiction Book Club
10:00 AM - Playing with All Five Senses Playdate
12:00 PM - Girls Who Code
1:00 PM - Tupperware Pioneer Brownie Wise
10:00 AM - Discover Your Roots
2:00 PM - Raising Readers
3:30 PM - After School Program
4:00 PM - Make it Monday: Tech Toys
5:45 PM - Dungeons and Dragons
10:00 AM - Casual Crafters
10:30 AM - Raising Readers
6:00 PM - Construction Week
6:00 PM - Low Vision Support Group
6:30 PM - Zion-Benton Public Library
7:00 PM - Discover Your Roots
10:30 AM - Raising Readers
3:30 PM - After School Program
3:30 PM - Explore Your World: Apples to Apples
6:00 PM - Construction Week
6:00 PM - DoTERRA Oils - Heather Patenaude
6:00 PM - Express Storytime
7:00 PM - Discover Your Roots
11:00 AM - Job Fair
12:00 PM - Jehovah's Witnesses
2:00 PM - Open Art
3:30 PM - After School Program
5:00 PM - Waukegan Township
6:00 PM - Join the Resistance Book Club
6:30 PM - Pajamarama Storytime
1:00 AM - Art Cafe: DIY Mugs
10:00 AM - Northshore Prep Foundation
10:30 AM - ZB Writer's Guild
12:00 PM - Preschool Play Date and Yoga
3:00 PM - Building up STEAM
10:00 AM - Discover Your Roots
1:00 PM - Make It Monday: Create a Short Film
2:00 PM - Raising Readers
3:00 PM - Minecraft Club Jr.
3:30 PM - After School Program
5:45 PM - Dungeons and Dragons
6:00 PM - Community Caregiver Support Group
6:30 PM - Finger Painting: Glow in the Dark
10:30 AM - Raising Readers
6:00 PM - 3D Design Week- Poké Ball
6:30 PM - Board of Trustees Regular Meeting
7:00 PM - Discover Your Roots
10:00 AM - Internet Bascis
10:30 AM - Raising Readers
3:30 PM - After School Program
3:30 PM - Explore Your World : Paper Airplanes
6:00 PM - 3D Design Week- Backpack Keychain
6:00 PM - Express Storytime
6:00 PM - Retirement Planning 101
7:00 PM - Discover Your Roots
10:00 AM - New Learning Gym Program Informational Session
2:00 PM - Open Art
3:30 PM - After School Program
6:30 PM - Basic Budgeting 101
10:00 AM - Child Development Screening
10:30 AM - Computers and Coffee - Tax Fraud
1:00 PM - Using the Digital Public Library of America for Genealogy & Family History
6:30 PM - Panic at the Disco Murder Mystery
10:00 AM - Discover Your Roots
2:00 PM - Raising Readers
3:30 PM - After School Program
4:00 PM - Make it Monday: Create a Short Film
5:45 PM - Dungeons and Dragons
10:30 AM - Raising Readers
6:00 PM - Sewing Week
7:00 PM - Discover Your Roots
10:30 AM - Raising Readers
3:30 PM - After School Program
3:30 PM - Explore Your World: Pencil Poofs
6:00 PM - Express Storytime
6:00 PM - GED Class
6:00 PM - Sewing Week
7:00 PM - Discover Your Roots